Oncology Conferences|Dubai |UAE|2017 oncology.gavinconferences.com

Registration Plans

Academic
Plan On/Before
March 10, 2017
On/Before
March 20, 2017
On/Before
May 22, 2017
Only Registration599699799
Package A64912391339
Package B74913491449
Delegate389449549
Student389449489
Young Researcher449489789
E-Poster99149189
Business
Plan On/Before
March 10, 2017
On/Before
March 20, 2017
On/Before
May 22, 2017
Only Registration789889989
Package A123912891439
Package B138914891589
ADD-On Registrations
Accomapanying Person200
Poster100

Only Registration
  •  Access to All Sessions
  •  Coffee break during the conference
  •  Handbook & Conference Kit
  •  A free paper abstract (For Speakers)
  •  Lunch during the conference
  •  Certificate of Presentation
Student Delegate:
  •  Access to All Sessions
  •  Coffee break during the conference
  •  Conference Kit
  •  Lunch during the conference
  •  Certificate of Participation
Package A
  •  Registration
  •  Breakfast during the conference
  •  Handbook & Conference Kit
  •  3 Nights’ accommodation in deluxe single/double room.
Package B
  •  Registration
  •  Breakfast during the conference
  •  Handbook & Conference Kit
  •  4 Nights’ accommodation in deluxe single/double room.
E-Poster
  •  The amount charged for E-Posters is to display the E-Posters only on website
  •  The presenter is not required to be present in person at the conference

Registration Details

            Stripe
 



Can't read the image? click here to refresh


I have read and agree with the Terms And Conditions